- 首页
- - 详细内容
2014级新生分组公示
序号 |
毕业小学 |
姓名 |
性别 |
分组 |
1 |
|
沈天琦 |
女 |
1 |
2 |
南师大附小 |
戴雨欣 |
女 |
1 |
3 |
白云园小学 |
夏文君 |
女 |
1 |
4 |
雨花台实验小学 |
曾佳乐 |
女 |
1 |
5 |
长江路小学 |
郭昕玥 |
女 |
1 |
6 |
南湖一小 |
李欣悦 |
女 |
1 |
7 |
雨花外小 |
黄秋雨 |
女 |
1 |
8 |
致远外小 |
蒋婵婧 |
女 |
1 |
9 |
新城小学 |
戚佳琦 |
女 |
1 |
10 |
小行小学 |
尚婷玉 |
女 |
1 |
11 |
雨花外小 |
陈睿思 |
女 |
1 |
12 |
致远外小 |
詹梦褀 |
女 |
1 |
13 |
石鼓路小学 |
王芊芊 |
女 |
1 |
14 |
励志实小 |
李若欣 |
女 |
1 |
15 |
逸仙小学 |
谢艺林 |
女 |
1 |
16 |
成贤街小学 |
吴伊琳 |
女 |
1 |
17 |
雨花实小 |
曹雨澄 |
女 |
1 |
18 |
银龙花园小学 |
段立行 |
女 |
1 |
19 |
金中实小 |
顾月诗凡 |
女 |
1 |
20 |
拉萨路小学 |
王一安 |
女 |
1 |
21 |
白云园小学 |
董心妍 |
女 |
1 |
22 |
拉小 |
沙冰绡 |
女 |
1 |
23 |
南湖第一小学 |
刘洛诚 |
男 |
1 |
24 |
马鞍山四村小学 |
张泽瑞 |
男 |
1 |
25 |
南师附中新城小学 |
杨宇豪 |
男 |
1 |
26 |
力学小学 |
叶子沣 |
男 |
1 |
27 |
南师大附小 |
余添洲 |
男 |
1 |
28 |
雨花实小 |
梁天一 |
男 |
1 |
29 |
鼓楼第一中心小学 |
朱卿园 |
男 |
1 |
30 |
致远外小 |
孟奕凡 |
男 |
1 |
31 |
南湖一小 |
张宸冉 |
男 |
1 |
32 |
新城小学 |
陈珩念 |
男 |
1 |
33 |
芳草园小学 |
程浩然 |
男 |
1 |
34 |
汉江路小学 |
孙浩城 |
男 |
1 |
35 |
瑞金路小学 |
周冲 |
男 |
1 |
36 |
拉萨路小学 |
陈天一 |
男 |
1 |
37 |
建邺路小学 |
曹逸飞 |
男 |
1 |
38 |
拉萨路小学 |
高骏杰 |
男 |
1 |
39 |
夫子庙小学 |
姜志恒 |
男 |
1 |
40 |
银城小学 |
黄平川 |
男 |
1 |
41 |
淮安市金湖县实验小学 |
伍冠桦 |
男 |
1 |
42 |
致远外小 |
惠翔宇 |
男 |
1 |
43 |
雨花实小 |
谢雨晨 |
男 |
1 |
44 |
北京东路小学 |
胡瑞骐 |
男 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
序号 |
毕业小学 |
姓名 |
性别 |
分组 |
1 |
拉萨路小学 |
唐含之 |
女 |
2 |
2 |
马鞍山四村小学 |
陈曦 |
女 |
2 |
3 |
中山小学 |
许欣茹 |
女 |
2 |
4 |
百家湖小学 |
经雅琪 |
女 |
2 |
5 |
致远外小 |
王芯彤 |
女 |
2 |
6 |
莲花小学 |
吴垚 |
女 |
2 |
7 |
凤凰花园城小学 |
吴宇辰 |
女 |
2 |
8 |
鼓楼一中心 |
郭歌 |
女 |
2 |
9 |
南湖三小 |
蒋心仪 |
女 |
2 |
10 |
考棚小学 |
张子敬 |
女 |
2 |
11 |
南湖二小 |
王涵 |
女 |
2 |
12 |
瑞金北村小学 |
陈佳妍 |
女 |
2 |
13 |
新城小学 |
蒋晨雨 |
女 |
2 |
14 |
拉萨路小学 |
顾浩宇 |
女 |
2 |
15 |
新城小学 |
储梦楠 |
女 |
2 |
16 |
凤凰花园城小学 |
盛焯然 |
女 |
2 |
17 |
小西湖小学 |
孙嘉欣 |
女 |
2 |
18 |
江苏省泗洪实验小学 |
裴彬如 |
女 |
2 |
19 |
雨花外国语小学 |
朱思雨 |
女 |
2 |
20 |
金中实小 |
王佳霓 |
女 |
2 |
21 |
建邺实小 |
李伊玟 |
女 |
2 |
22 |
南理工大实验小学 |
杨桓 |
男 |
2 |
23 |
南师附中新城小学 |
吴志程 |
男 |
2 |
24 |
建邺实小 |
汪宇豪 |
男 |
2 |
25 |
夫子庙小学 |
查天廷 |
男 |
2 |
26 |
石鼓路小学 |
陆昕杰 |
男 |
2 |
27 |
金中实小 |
熊冉新 |
男 |
2 |
28 |
拉萨路小学 |
张智迪 |
男 |
2 |
29 |
拉萨路小学 |
陈宣武 |
男 |
2 |
30 |
金中实小 |
席宇鸣 |
男 |
2 |
31 |
致远外小 |
方霆宇 |
男 |
2 |
32 |
南湖三小 |
童伟健 |
男 |
2 |
33 |
致远外小 |
许鹜驰 |
男 |
2 |
34 |
金中河西分校小学 |
郑伟跃 |
男 |
2 |
35 |
金中实小 |
黄宸 |
男 |
2 |
36 |
江宁实小 |
钱雪骐 |
男 |
2 |
37 |
岔路小学 |
唐思磊 |
男 |
2 |
38 |
江宁实小 |
陶致远 |
男 |
2 |
39 |
江宁实小 |
赵志远 |
男 |
2 |
40 |
南京国际一部小学 |
周凯文 |
男 |
2 |
41 |
仙林外国语小学 |
杨昊宸 |
男 |
2 |
42 |
五老村小学 |
王逸凡 |
男 |
2 |
43 |
晓庄第一实小 |
许奕晖 |
男 |
2 |
44 |
致远外国语小学 |
杨爱超 |
男 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
序号 |
毕业小学 |
姓名 |
性别 |
分组 |
1 |
小西湖小学 |
别琦睿 |
女 |
3 |
2 |
南师附中新城小学 |
张涵 |
女 |
3 |
3 |
雨花外国语小学 |
张百合 |
女 |
3 |
4 |
中华附小 |
夏敏 |
女 |
3 |
5 |
南师附中新城小学 |
徐安贝 |
女 |
3 |
6 |
小行小学 |
梁嘉鑫 |
女 |
3 |
7 |
|
王韵涵 |
女 |
3 |
8 |
南外仙林 |
王思琪 |
女 |
3 |
9 |
|
李婧 |
女 |
3 |
10 |
雨花外国语小学 |
杨阳 |
女 |
3 |
11 |
鼓楼一中心 |
赵予非 |
女 |
3 |
12 |
石鼓路小学 |
涂正晗 |
女 |
3 |
13 |
鼓楼一中心 |
袁子倩 |
女 |
3 |
14 |
拉萨路小学 |
张纪元 |
女 |
3 |
15 |
渊声巷小学 |
朱煦雯 |
女 |
3 |
16 |
潜山路小学 |
王瑾萱 |
女 |
3 |
17 |
芳草园小学 |
孙秋怡 |
女 |
3 |
18 |
金陵汇文 |
许婧杰 |
女 |
3 |
19 |
雨花外国语小学 |
戴蓉川 |
女 |
3 |
20 |
雨花外国语小学 |
秦艺璇 |
女 |
3 |
21 |
小西湖小学 |
李雪芮 |
女 |
3 |
22 |
南师附中新城小学 |
刘梓忻 |
男 |
3 |
23 |
建邺实验小学 |
李凌宇 |
男 |
3 |
24 |
南师附中新城小学 |
张宏清 |
男 |
3 |
25 |
南京实验国际学校 |
杨添皓 |
男 |
3 |
26 |
致远外小 |
倪浩轩 |
男 |
3 |
27 |
南湖一小 |
蔡子晨 |
男 |
3 |
28 |
凤凰花园城小学 |
李骏杰 |
男 |
3 |
29 |
南湖一小 |
朱乃安 |
男 |
3 |
30 |
夫子庙小学 |
刘宇超 |
男 |
3 |
31 |
白云园小学 |
李明艼 |
男 |
3 |
32 |
莫愁湖小学 |
潘天翼 |
男 |
3 |
33 |
莫愁新寓小学 |
赵轲 |
男 |
3 |
34 |
小西湖小学 |
吴平凹 |
男 |
3 |
35 |
山西路小学 |
周骏杰 |
男 |
3 |
36 |
拉萨路小学 |
杨帜航 |
男 |
3 |
37 |
汉中门小学 |
钟昀天 |
男 |
3 |
38 |
致远外小 |
谢文锐 |
男 |
3 |
39 |
南师附中江宁分校小学 |
孟非 |
男 |
3 |
40 |
南湖第一小学 |
王世成 |
男 |
3 |
41 |
力学分校 |
高嘉骏 |
男 |
3 |
42 |
莫愁湖小学 |
陈润知 |
男 |
3 |
43 |
白云园小学 |
王语睿 |
女 |
3 |
44 |
五老村小学 |
李可儿 |
女 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
序号 |
毕业小学 |
姓名 |
性别 |
分组 |
1 |
南湖第一小学 |
张悦 |
女 |
4 |
2 |
徐州市民主路小学 |
蒋怡萱 |
女 |
4 |
3 |
南通市通州小学 |
顾王奕 |
女 |
4 |
4 |
天正小学 |
张韩煜 |
女 |
4 |
5 |
夫子庙小学 |
孔祥欣 |
女 |
4 |
6 |
金陵中学实验小学 |
黄雅瑄 |
女 |
4 |
7 |
金中河西小学部 |
李思娴 |
女 |
4 |
8 |
游府西街小学 |
俞萋栖 |
女 |
4 |
9 |
下关第二实小 |
罗斯冉 |
女 |
4 |
10 |
新城小学 |
董苏萍 |
女 |
4 |
11 |
拉萨路小学 |
丁姜兮 |
女 |
4 |
12 |
雨花实小 |
戎靖窈 |
女 |
4 |
13 |
小行小学 |
王星雨 |
女 |
4 |
14 |
秦淮一中心 |
王祺 |
女 |
4 |
15 |
金中实小 |
孙祎凡 |
女 |
4 |
16 |
江宁实小 |
朱睿 |
女 |
4 |
17 |
板桥小学 |
傅蓉 |
女 |
4 |
18 |
汉江路小学 |
汤瑞玥 |
女 |
4 |
19 |
南京实验小学 |
郭文君 |
女 |
4 |
20 |
南湖一小 |
解已哲 |
女 |
4 |
21 |
江浦实小 |
杨书熔 |
女 |
4 |
22 |
致远外国语小学 |
马骁 |
男 |
4 |
23 |
金陵中学实验小学 |
杨清源 |
男 |
4 |
24 |
致远外国语小学 |
王子康 |
男 |
4 |
25 |
春江小学 |
孙昊鹏 |
男 |
4 |
26 |
游府西街小学 |
王铂凯 |
男 |
4 |
27 |
拉萨路小学 |
郭俊翊 |
男 |
4 |
28 |
浦口新世纪小学 |
曹逸潇 |
男 |
4 |
29 |
雨花外小 |
陈天纵 |
男 |
4 |
30 |
姜堰市东桥小学 |
董傲 |
男 |
4 |
31 |
南京艺术(小红花)小学 |
张苡源 |
男 |
4 |
32 |
金陵汇文 |
冯文超 |
男 |
4 |
33 |
雨花实小 |
潘辰天 |
男 |
4 |
34 |
金陵实验小学 |
徐梓熙 |
男 |
4 |
35 |
石鼓路小学 |
张子一 |
男 |
4 |
36 |
小营小学 |
陈尊来 |
男 |
4 |
37 |
白云园小学 |
戚哲成 |
男 |
4 |
38 |
汉江路小学 |
毛瀚泽 |
男 |
4 |
39 |
凤凰花园城小学 |
赵宇轩 |
男 |
4 |
40 |
凤凰花园城小学 |
王智凡 |
男 |
4 |
41 |
凤凰花园城小学 |
周涛 |
男 |
4 |
42 |
力学小学 |
汤君烨 |
男 |
4 |
43 |
致远外小 |
任秋翰 |
男 |
4 |
44 |
连云港市师范高等专业学校第一附小 |
郭光晟 |
男 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
序号 |
毕业小学 |
姓名 |
性别 |
分组 |
1 |
芳草园小学 |
周静 |
女 |
5 |
2 |
南师附中新城小学 |
唐子欣 |
女 |
5 |
3 |
凤凰花园城小学 |
张辰星 |
女 |
5 |
4 |
致远外小 |
葛梦园 |
女 |
5 |
5 |
新城小学 |
江心悦 |
女 |
5 |
6 |
致远外小 |
张馨文 |
女 |
5 |
7 |
凤凰花园城小学 |
黄羽 |
女 |
5 |
8 |
五老村小学 |
毕宇轩 |
女 |
5 |
9 |
拉萨路小学 |
张绿儿 |
女 |
5 |
10 |
马鞍山珍珠园小学 |
毛希玄 |
女 |
5 |
11 |
金陵小学 |
朱亭伊 |
女 |
5 |
12 |
考棚小学 |
张诗语 |
女 |
5 |
13 |
珍珠园小学 |
顾紫璇 |
女 |
5 |
14 |
六合双语小学 |
龚辛雨 |
女 |
5 |
15 |
凤凰花园城小学 |
许若曼 |
女 |
5 |
16 |
雨花外国语小学 |
丁晓萱 |
女 |
5 |
17 |
鼓楼一中心 |
莫琳 |
女 |
5 |
18 |
致远外小 |
邢子妍 |
女 |
5 |
19 |
后标营小学 |
杨佳欣 |
女 |
5 |
20 |
金中实小 |
王艺诺 |
女 |
5 |
21 |
南师附中新城小学 |
陈文杰 |
男 |
5 |
22 |
游府西街小学 |
李泽宇 |
男 |
5 |
23 |
徐州市星光双语小学 |
刘振滔 |
男 |
5 |
24 |
南湖第一小学 |
万彦君 |
男 |
5 |
25 |
怡馨花园小学 |
陈泽森 |
男 |
5 |
26 |
雨花外小 |
魏天宇 |
男 |
5 |
27 |
板桥小学 |
郝陆裔 |
男 |
5 |
28 |
天妃宫小学 |
赵嘉徐 |
男 |
5 |
29 |
金中实小 |
蒋秋实 |
男 |
5 |
30 |
致远外小 |
郭东昊 |
男 |
5 |
31 |
|
张圣哲 |
男 |
5 |
32 |
汉江路小学 |
刘博康 |
男 |
5 |
33 |
江宁科技园小学 |
张智啸 |
男 |
5 |
34 |
汉江路小学 |
陆昊涵 |
男 |
5 |
35 |
新城小学 |
赵瑞 |
男 |
5 |
36 |
凤凰街小学 |
贺璠 |
男 |
5 |
37 |
南湖一小 |
袁志鹏 |
男 |
5 |
38 |
晓庄实小 |
李康 |
男 |
5 |
39 |
雨花外国语小学 |
陈子贤 |
男 |
5 |
40 |
鼓楼一中心 |
邓嘉诚 |
男 |
5 |
41 |
夫子庙小学 |
李启哲 |
男 |
5 |
42 |
力学小学 |
侯格林 |
男 |
5 |
43 |
拉萨路小学 |
史文龙 |
男 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
序号 |
毕业小学 |
姓名 |
性别 |
分组 |
1 |
长江路小学 |
许舒茼 |
女 |
6 |
2 |
马鞍山师范小学 |
陈慧菲 |
女 |
6 |
3 |
建邺实验小学 |
陈心蕙 |
女 |
6 |
4 |
汉江路小学 |
朱可家 |
女 |
6 |
5 |
古平岗小学 |
汤慧敏 |
女 |
6 |
6 |
凤凰花园城小学 |
吴怡然 |
女 |
6 |
7 |
致远外小 |
钱欣怡 |
女 |
6 |
8 |
南湖三小 |
金巳颖 |
女 |
6 |
9 |
南湖三小 |
徐姬雯 |
女 |
6 |
10 |
银城小学 |
汤云雁 |
女 |
6 |
11 |
建邺实小 |
马文玥 |
女 |
6 |
12 |
南湖一小 |
汪悦 |
女 |
6 |
13 |
南京实验小学 |
邰雨桐 |
女 |
6 |
14 |
江宁岔路小学 |
史婉悦 |
女 |
6 |
15 |
致远外小 |
周璇 |
女 |
6 |
16 |
汉西门小学 |
顾冰菁 |
女 |
6 |
17 |
游府西街小学 |
黄司琦 |
女 |
6 |
18 |
致远外小 |
张桠萱 |
女 |
6 |
19 |
雨花外国语小学 |
蒋晨晓 |
女 |
6 |
20 |
石鼓路小学 |
张汤荻 |
女 |
6 |
21 |
安徽马鞍山市和县历阳三小 |
方雪宁 |
女 |
6 |
22 |
建邺实验小学 |
蒋添琪 |
男 |
6 |
23 |
雨花台区实验小学 |
曹昊 |
男 |
6 |
24 |
雨花实小 |
胡奕晨 |
男 |
6 |
25 |
雨花外国语小学 |
顾涵禹 |
男 |
6 |
26 |
雨花外小 |
毛伟杰 |
男 |
6 |
27 |
凤凰花园城小学 |
高宇鑫 |
男 |
6 |
28 |
莫愁湖小学 |
张昊 |
男 |
6 |
29 |
浦口实小 |
刘骏 |
男 |
6 |
30 |
新城小学 |
畅骏 |
男 |
6 |
31 |
建邺实小 |
许文杰 |
男 |
6 |
32 |
爱达花园小学 |
李嘉睿 |
男 |
6 |
33 |
雨花实小 |
张旭中 |
男 |
6 |
34 |
致远外小 |
王锐 |
男 |
6 |
35 |
小行小学 |
唐新骜 |
男 |
6 |
36 |
秦淮实小 |
于苏潼 |
男 |
6 |
37 |
江省苏泰州市鼓楼路小学 |
张煜勋 |
男 |
6 |
38 |
致远外小 |
金书帆 |
男 |
6 |
39 |
金中实小 |
李子旸 |
男 |
6 |
40 |
金中实小 |
何博韬 |
男 |
6 |
41 |
南外仙林 |
祝钰玮 |
男 |
6 |
42 |
力学小学 |
甘宇萌 |
男 |
6 |
43 |
石鼓路小学 |
殷缘 |
女 |
6 |
44 |
金中实小 |
方宇涛 |
男 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
序号 |
毕业小学 |
姓名 |
性别 |
分组 |
1 |
雨花外国语小学 |
李乐雯 |
女 |
7 |
2 |
金陵中学实验小学 |
刘杨洋 |
女 |
7 |
3 |
天正小学 |
宣孝聪 |
女 |
7 |
4 |
金陵中学实验小学 |
陈梦萱 |
女 |
7 |
5 |
南湖第一小学 |
孙硕洁 |
女 |
7 |
6 |
建邺实验小学 |
黄新玥 |
女 |
7 |
7 |
银城小学 |
徐苏楠 |
女 |
7 |
8 |
晓庄一实小 |
冯熙洁 |
女 |
7 |
9 |
小行小学 |
程昕楠 |
女 |
7 |
10 |
南湖三小 |
钟玉 |
女 |
7 |
11 |
莫愁新寓小学 |
陈安琪 |
女 |
7 |
12 |
鼓楼第一中心小学 |
杨亦凡 |
女 |
7 |
13 |
拉萨路小学 |
胡沁怡 |
女 |
7 |
14 |
翠屏山小学 |
刘欣雨 |
女 |
7 |
15 |
银城小学 |
仇天彤 |
女 |
7 |
16 |
钓鱼台小学 |
陶宇睿 |
女 |
7 |
17 |
金中实小 |
沈雯清 |
女 |
7 |
18 |
雨花外国语小学 |
滕思怡 |
女 |
7 |
19 |
致远外小 |
颜欣怡 |
女 |
7 |
20 |
金中实小 |
杨佳颖 |
女 |
7 |
21 |
金中实小 |
陈舞阳 |
女 |
7 |
22 |
致远外国语小学 |
张惠羽 |
男 |
7 |
23 |
南师附中新城小学 |
蒋佳骏 |
男 |
7 |
24 |
晓庄一实小 |
刘皞磊 |
男 |
7 |
25 |
南湖一小 |
方恩牧 |
男 |
7 |
26 |
南湖一小 |
陈子铖 |
男 |
7 |
27 |
凤凰花园城小学 |
蒋名杰 |
男 |
7 |
28 |
致远外小 |
安运鹏 |
男 |
7 |
29 |
建邺实小 |
罗杰 |
男 |
7 |
30 |
东山小学 |
金宇杰 |
男 |
7 |
31 |
凤游寺小学 |
王杨 |
男 |
7 |
32 |
拉萨路小学 |
郭宇豪 |
男 |
7 |
33 |
中华附小 |
高子涵 |
男 |
7 |
34 |
板桥小学 |
喻天晨 |
男 |
7 |
35 |
金中实小 |
陈冲 |
男 |
7 |
36 |
雨花外国语小学 |
朱志铖 |
男 |
7 |
37 |
琅琊路小学明发分校 |
时间 |
男 |
7 |
38 |
金中实小 |
那礼豪 |
男 |
7 |
39 |
南师附小 |
樊思辰 |
男 |
7 |
40 |
雨花外国语小学 |
程博轩 |
男 |
7 |
41 |
琅琊路小学 |
陆嘉澄 |
男 |
7 |
42 |
鼓楼第二实小 |
陈子昊 |
男 |
7 |
43 |
新城小学 |
徐天乐 |
男 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
序号 |
毕业小学 |
姓名 |
性别 |
分组 |
1 |
成贤街小学 |
何紫越 |
女 |
8 |
2 |
小行小学 |
徐祎璇 |
女 |
8 |
3 |
建邺实验小学 |
葛子怡 |
女 |
8 |
4 |
南师附中新城小学 |
耿文希 |
女 |
8 |
5 |
金陵中学实验小学 |
王小童 |
女 |
8 |
6 |
|
蔡振恒若 |
女 |
8 |
7 |
金中实小 |
刘宇欣 |
女 |
8 |
8 |
岔路小学 |
张沁婕 |
女 |
8 |
9 |
南湖一小 |
秦芸萱 |
女 |
8 |
10 |
赤壁路小学 |
巫奕然 |
女 |
8 |
11 |
石鼓路小学 |
卜小芩 |
女 |
8 |
12 |
石鼓路小学 |
葛元昕 |
女 |
8 |
13 |
雨花实小 |
郭冉珩 |
女 |
8 |
14 |
致远外小 |
孙熠阳 |
女 |
8 |
15 |
南湖一小 |
曹晓璐 |
女 |
8 |
16 |
致远外小 |
陶梦源 |
女 |
8 |
17 |
雨花实小 |
谢宁 |
女 |
8 |
18 |
金中实小 |
王光慈 |
女 |
8 |
19 |
龙江小学 |
陆雨安 |
女 |
8 |
20 |
夫子庙小学 |
江欣然 |
女 |
8 |
21 |
成贤街小学 |
周旻玥 |
女 |
8 |
22 |
小西湖小学 |
王梓蘅 |
男 |
8 |
23 |
瑞金北村小学 |
赵培森 |
男 |
8 |
24 |
马鞍山四村小学 |
王彦柏 |
男 |
8 |
25 |
天正小学 |
徐泽昊 |
男 |
8 |
26 |
拉萨路小学 |
邵泽阳 |
男 |
8 |
27 |
雨花外小 |
陈晓曦 |
男 |
8 |
28 |
金中实小 |
方辰葳 |
男 |
8 |
29 |
钓鱼台小学 |
王少博 |
男 |
8 |
30 |
致远外小 |
戎秋宇 |
男 |
8 |
31 |
金中实小 |
李名言 |
男 |
8 |
32 |
致远外小 |
王智睿 |
男 |
8 |
33 |
致远外小 |
宋嘉颀 |
男 |
8 |
34 |
南湖一小 |
周嘉 |
男 |
8 |
35 |
南湖一小 |
许信轩 |
男 |
8 |
36 |
金中实小 |
唐世奇 |
男 |
8 |
37 |
新城小学 |
杨超然 |
男 |
8 |
38 |
长江路小学 |
马嘉键 |
男 |
8 |
39 |
小行小学 |
刘成 |
男 |
8 |
40 |
|
吕斌毓 |
男 |
8 |
41 |
南湖一小 |
朱少杰 |
男 |
8 |
42 |
长江路小学 |
陈钰良 |
男 |
8 |
43 |
芳草园小学 |
谈书岩 |
男 |
8 |